Back to Search
2485 Serviceberry Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
2485 Serviceberry Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
2485 Serviceberry Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
2485 Serviceberry Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
2485 Serviceberry Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
2485 Serviceberry Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
2485 Serviceberry Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

2485 Serviceberry Grv Colorado Springs, CO 80915

$379,950

Sqft
1,475
Acres
0.0488
Year
2026
Days on Site
21
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$258
Date Listed
Apr 21, 2026

Description of 2485 Serviceberry Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

Listing details for 2485 Serviceberry Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 : **!!AVAILABLE NOW/MOVE IN READY!!**CORNER LOT** This charming Chicago is ready to impress with two stories of thoughtfully designed living spaces and a low-maintenance lifestyle. The open layout of the main floor is perfect for dining and entertaining. The kitchen features a large pantry, quartz center island, and stainless steel appliances, with an adjacent dining area. Upstairs, you’ll find a laundry room and three generous bedrooms, including a luxurious primary suite with a spacious walk-in closet and private bath.
Listing Updated : 05-08-2026 at 7:00 PM MDT
Listing Provided By

Matt Tonge, 303-850-5757, Richmond Realty Inc

Source

Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS), MLS#: 6924955

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/8/2026
Price Change
$379,950 -5%
$258/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #6924955
4/27/2026
Price Change
$399,950 -3.6%
$271/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #6924955
4/21/2026
Listed for sale
$414,950
$281/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #6924955
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2485 Serviceberry Grv, Colorado Springs CO, 80915?

Location of 2485 Serviceberry Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

Google Map