Back to Search
6795 Bear Tooth Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
6795 Bear Tooth Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
6795 Bear Tooth Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
6795 Bear Tooth Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
6795 Bear Tooth Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
6795 Bear Tooth Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
6795 Bear Tooth Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

6795 Bear Tooth Dr Colorado Springs, CO 80923

$349,000

ACTIVE UNDER CONTRACT
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,816
Acres
0.14
Year
1998
Days on Site
46
Per Square Foot
$192
Date Listed
Apr 7, 2026

Description of 6795 Bear Tooth Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

Listing details for 6795 Bear Tooth Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 :
Listing Updated : 05-19-2026 at 10:15 AM MDT
Listing Provided By

Matthew Zelenok, 719-491-2495, Circle Realty LLC

Source

Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS), MLS#: 9688201

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/19/2026
Status change
$349,000 0%
$192/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #9688201
5/6/2026
Price Change
$349,000 -6.8%
$192/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #9688201
4/25/2026
Price Change
$374,500 -0.1%
$206/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #9688201
4/7/2026
Listed for sale
$375,000 -7.4%
$206/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #9688201
2/7/2023
Sold
$405,000
$223/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #7736284
11/4/2022
Listed for sale
—
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #7736284
Home Worth Check

Interested in 6795 Bear Tooth Dr, Colorado Springs CO, 80923?

Location of 6795 Bear Tooth Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

Google Map