Back to Search
7254 Westerner Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
7254 Westerner Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
7254 Westerner Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
7254 Westerner Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
7254 Westerner Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
7254 Westerner Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
7254 Westerner Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

7254 Westerner Dr Colorado Springs, CO 80922

$435,000

Sqft
1,603
Acres
0.1468
Year
1999
Per Square Foot
$271
Date Listed
May 15, 2026

Description of 7254 Westerner Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

Listing details for 7254 Westerner Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 :
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 2:00 PM MDT
Listing Provided By

Jeffrey Johnson, 719-930-5169, Keller Williams Premier Realty

Source

Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS), MLS#: 1686042

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Listed for sale
$435,000 +47.5%
$271/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #1686042
10/3/2019
Sold
$295,000
$184/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #9726927
8/5/2019
Listed for sale
—
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #9726927
2/23/2018
Sold
$268,000
$167/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #1331838
12/26/2017
Listed for sale
—
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #1331838
9/6/2013
Sold
$203,500
$127/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #719357
7/26/2013
Listed for sale
—
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #719357
Home Worth Check

Interested in 7254 Westerner Dr, Colorado Springs CO, 80922?

Location of 7254 Westerner Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

Google Map