Back to Search
15049 La Jolla Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
15049 La Jolla Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
15049 La Jolla Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
15049 La Jolla Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
15049 La Jolla Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
15049 La Jolla Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
15049 La Jolla Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

15049 La Jolla Pl Colorado Springs, CO 80921

$798,000

ACTIVE
Beds
5
Baths
4
Sqft
3,526
Acres
0.3789
Year
1985
Per Square Foot
$226
Date Listed
May 12, 2026

Description of 15049 La Jolla Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

Listing details for 15049 La Jolla Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80921 :
Listing Updated : 05-12-2026 at 8:15 AM MDT
Listing Provided By

Terry Lee Chevalier, 719-321-7575, The Polaris Group

Source

Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS), MLS#: 6351162

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/12/2026
Listed for sale
$798,000 +2.3%
$226/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #6351162
3/26/2026
Listing removed
$780,000 0%
$221/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #4137647
2/12/2026
Listed for sale
$780,000 +56%
$221/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #4137647
9/10/2025
Sold
$500,000
$142/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #8160677
7/29/2025
Listed for sale
—
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #8160677
Home Worth Check

Interested in 15049 La Jolla Pl, Colorado Springs CO, 80921?

Location of 15049 La Jolla Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

Google Map