Back to Search
2276 Sage Grouse Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
2276 Sage Grouse Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
2276 Sage Grouse Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
2276 Sage Grouse Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
2276 Sage Grouse Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
2276 Sage Grouse Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
2276 Sage Grouse Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80951

2276 Sage Grouse Ln Colorado Springs, CO 80951

$395,000

Sqft
1,716
Acres
0.1148
Year
2001
Days on Site
21
Per Square Foot
$230
Date Listed
May 2, 2026

Description of 2276 Sage Grouse Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80951

Listing details for 2276 Sage Grouse Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80951 :
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 5:30 PM MDT
Listing Provided By

Caleb Pence, 719-338-8663, Black Crown Real Estate

Source

Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS), MLS#: 4470424

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/22/2026
Price Change
$395,000 -3.7%
$230/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #4470424
5/13/2026
Price Change
$410,000 -3.5%
$239/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #4470424
5/8/2026
Price Change
$425,000 -3.4%
$248/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #4470424
5/2/2026
Listed for sale
$440,000 +4.3%
$256/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #4470424
6/18/2021
Sold
$422,000
$246/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #7504259
5/17/2021
Listed for sale
—
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #7504259
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2276 Sage Grouse Ln, Colorado Springs CO, 80951?

Location of 2276 Sage Grouse Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80951

Google Map