Back to Search
7627 Loopout Grv, Peyton, CO 80831
7627 Loopout Grv, Peyton, CO 80831 3D Tour
7627 Loopout Grv, Peyton, CO 80831 Explore 3D Tour
7627 Loopout Grv, Peyton, CO 80831
7627 Loopout Grv, Peyton, CO 80831
7627 Loopout Grv, Peyton, CO 80831
7627 Loopout Grv, Peyton, CO 80831

7627 Loopout Grv Peyton, CO 80831

$329,999

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,126
Acres
0.0954
Year
2007
Days on Site
67
Per Square Foot
$293
Date Listed
Mar 18, 2026

Description of 7627 Loopout Grv, Peyton, CO 80831

Listing details for 7627 Loopout Grv, Peyton, CO 80831 : Well-maintained ranch home offering comfortable single-level living. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath property features an open and functional layout with spacious living and dining areas, a bright kitchen with ample cabinet and counter space, and a private primary suite with attached bath. Additional bedrooms provide flexibility for guests, home office, or hobbies. Located in a quiet setting while still just a short drive to shopping, dining, military bases, and everyday amenities. A practical and inviting home combining peaceful surroundings with commuter convenience.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 11:30 AM MDT
Listing Provided By

Joel Nath ABR C2EX MRP , 719-331-8698, Stone Gable Realty

Source

Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS), MLS#: 8325713

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Listed for sale
$329,999 0%
$293/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #8325713
4/24/2026
Pending sale
$329,999 0%
$293/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #8325713
4/10/2026
Price Change
$329,999 -2.9%
$293/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #8325713
4/2/2026
Price Change
$340,000 -2.2%
$302/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #8325713
3/18/2026
Listed for sale
$347,500
$309/sqft
Source:Pikes Peak MLS (PPMLS) #8325713
Home Worth Check

Interested in 7627 Loopout Grv, Peyton CO, 80831?

Location of 7627 Loopout Grv, Peyton, CO 80831

Google Map